Gary Gross Truck and Accessories Logo
Call Today: (402) 466-5351
One Happy Customer
At A Time!
Gary's Cell: (402) 416-5205
Greg's Cell: (402) 643-5220
rss feed
4000 Cornhusker Highway, Lincoln, NE 68504
  Map   Contact Us
Home Our Inventory Accessories Truck Beds Tool Boxes All Products Custom Built Trucks
Staff - Gary Gross Truck and Accessories

Gary Gross: Owner
Gary started in the used car business 35 years ago with a one office building and five trucks. Later, in 1982, Gary bought Nickel Chevrolet in Wilbur, Nebraska and in 1994 bought the Ford, Lincoln, Mercury Store in Seward, Nebraska. Gary, having sold both the GM and Ford stores is now the owner/operator of Gary Gross Auto Sales in Lincoln, Nebraska.


Anta Lipkins: Office Manager
Anta has been with the Gary Gross organization since 1982. Anta is office Manager as well as Bookeeper at Gary Gross Auto Sales.


Gregor Hillmann Auto Technician/Salesman
Greg started with Gary Gross in 2001 after completing school at Southeast Community College in Milford, Nebraska. Greg Worked in the GM store then later moved to the Gary's Ford store where He worked until 2005 when he transferred to Gary Gross Auto Sales.

Contact Us: (402) 466-5351
© Gary Gross Truck and Accessories, Wed Jul 26 00:45:47 UTC 2017. All Rights Reserved.
Home Our Inventory Internet Specials All Products
Staff Car Finder Contact Us Maps & Hours Site Map
web designer
Gary Gross Truck and Accessories, Lincoln, NE 68504

Gary Gross Truck and Accessories your Used Car, Truck, and Motorcycle dealership in Lincoln, NE serving: Southeast Nebraska, Northeast Kansas, Northeast, Lincoln, Columbus, Omaha, Falls City, Milford, Hebron, Sutton, Superior, Exeter, Crete, Fremont, Wahoo, Waverly, Seward, Plattsmouth, Nebraska City, Auburn, McCook, Marysville, Manhattan, Seneca, Belleville, Washington, Concordia, Topeka, St. Joseph, Seneca, Kansas City.

Gary Gross Truck and Accessories A Used Car Dealership located in Lincoln Nebraska near Omaha, Lincoln, Falls City, Columbus, Crete, Fremont, Wahoo, Waverly, Seward, Plattsmouth, Nebraska City, Auburn, Marysville, Manhattan, Seneca, Belleville, Washington, Concordia, Topeka, St. Joseph, Kansas City, Wilber, Hebron, Seneca, Hiawatha, Hickman, Bennet, Palmyra, Syracuse, Eagle, Central City, Hastings, Grand Island, Superior, Mankato, Omaha, Firth, Adams, Clay Center, Junction City, Salina, Frankfort, Red Cloud, Humboldt. Gary Gross Truck and Accessories Offers Used Ford, Chevrolet, Audi, GMC, Pontiac, Buick, Dodge, Chrysler, Jeep, Honda, Toyota, Nissan used, pre-owned, late model, cars, trucks, truck, sport utilities, suv, fullsize, midsize, compact, van, minivan, sedan, coupe, convertible, crossover, collector, muscle, cars, used, 2door, and 4door vehicles.

Gary Gross Truck and Accessories Automotive Services: cars, truck, dealer, dealership, used, new, price, automobile, northeast, autos, warranty, specials, accessories, quality, fair, price, northeast, auto, detailing, cleaning, wholesale, finance, online, service, parts, sales, lease, leasing, auto financing, percent, trade, value, quote, sell, selling, sale, invoice, store, calculator, manufacturer, vehicle, motor, van, minivan, 4x4, list, prices, cost, buy, best, deal, low, lowest, pricing, purchase, invoice, special finance, specials, wholesale, coupe, sedan, sports, convertible, make, model, automobiles, luxury, economy, convertible, SUV, sport utility, pickup, inventory, auto repair, service, collision.

Other names: Gary Gross Truck and Accessories Lincoln Nebraska, Gary Gross Truck and Accessories Southeast Nebraska, Lancaster County Gary Gross Truck and Accessories.

Keywords: gary gross, auto, motors, lincoln, nebraska, omaha, kansas, chevy, chevrolet, gmc, dodge, ram, chrysler, pontiac, oldsmobile, ford, 150, 250, 350, turbo, diesel, cummins, powerstroke, duramax, 1500, 2500, 3500, s-10, jeep, dodge, grand cherokee, toyota, honda, dealer, dealership, motor, low, price, cheap, used, 4x4, 4wd, silverado, laramie, lariat, sle, ss, lt, ls, slt, gt, warranty