Gary Gross Truck and Accessories Logo
Call Today: (402) 466-5351
One Happy Customer
At A Time!
Gary's Cell: (402) 416-5205
Greg's Cell: (402) 643-5220
rss feed
4000 Cornhusker Highway, Lincoln, NE 68504
  Map   Contact Us
Home Our Inventory Accessories Truck Beds Tool Boxes All Products Custom Built Trucks
You are here: Home > Truck Beds > Bradford Built >

Products Product Description Product Photos

Bradford Built Flatbed Aluminum workbed
Starting At $3,350.00
View Larger Photos
Our Price: Starting At $3,350.00 Condition: New 
Suggested Retail:   Stock #: 0029 
Manufacturer: Bradfordbuilt  Mfg Part #:  
Product Description

Bradford Built Aluminum Workbed

 

* sizes Available 84 x 84, 84 x 102, 96 x 102, 84 x 112, 96 X 112 *

* Formed Aluminum Headache Rack *

* 4" High fold down side rails *

* Stake hole Pockets *

* Steel Subframe *

* 30,000 LBS rated Gooseneck Hitch *

* 18,000 LBS tow/1800 LBS receiver hitch *

*Extended Side Skirting *

* LED Lighting *

* 7 way RV trailer plug in rear skirting *

* Optional Accessories*

* Under body Tool boxes *

* Cross body Tool box *

* B&W Turn over ball *

* Happi Jac/ Quick Draw tool box cutout*

 

Email A Friend >

Email Us About This Bradford Built Flatbed Aluminum workbed
Comments:

* = required information
* First Name:
* Last Name:
* Your Email:
Phone Number:
 
Email A Friend A Link To This...
Bradford Built Flatbed Aluminum workbed
* indicates required fields.
* Friend's First Name:
* Friend's Last Name:
* Friend's Email:
* Your First Name:
* Your Last Name:
* Your Email:
Other/Additional Information:
Contact Us: (402) 466-5351
© Gary Gross Truck and Accessories, 2019. All Rights Reserved.
Home Our Inventory Internet Specials All Products
Staff Car Finder Contact Us Maps & Hours Site Map
web designer
Gary Gross Truck and Accessories, Lincoln, NE 68504

Gary Gross Truck and Accessories your Used Car, Truck, and Motorcycle dealership in Lincoln, NE serving: Southeast Nebraska, Northeast Kansas, Northeast, Lincoln, Columbus, Omaha, Falls City, Milford, Hebron, Sutton, Superior, Exeter, Crete, Fremont, Wahoo, Waverly, Seward, Plattsmouth, Nebraska City, Auburn, McCook, Marysville, Manhattan, Seneca, Belleville, Washington, Concordia, Topeka, St. Joseph, Seneca, Kansas City.

Gary Gross Truck and Accessories A Used Car Dealership located in Lincoln Nebraska near Omaha, Lincoln, Falls City, Columbus, Crete, Fremont, Wahoo, Waverly, Seward, Plattsmouth, Nebraska City, Auburn, Marysville, Manhattan, Seneca, Belleville, Washington, Concordia, Topeka, St. Joseph, Kansas City, Wilber, Hebron, Seneca, Hiawatha, Hickman, Bennet, Palmyra, Syracuse, Eagle, Central City, Hastings, Grand Island, Superior, Mankato, Omaha, Firth, Adams, Clay Center, Junction City, Salina, Frankfort, Red Cloud, Humboldt. Gary Gross Truck and Accessories Offers Used Ford, Chevrolet, Audi, GMC, Pontiac, Buick, Dodge, Chrysler, Jeep, Honda, Toyota, Nissan used, pre-owned, late model, cars, trucks, truck, sport utilities, suv, fullsize, midsize, compact, van, minivan, sedan, coupe, convertible, crossover, collector, muscle, cars, used, 2door, and 4door vehicles.

Gary Gross Truck and Accessories Automotive Services: cars, truck, dealer, dealership, used, new, price, automobile, northeast, autos, warranty, specials, accessories, quality, fair, price, northeast, auto, detailing, cleaning, wholesale, finance, online, service, parts, sales, lease, leasing, auto financing, percent, trade, value, quote, sell, selling, sale, invoice, store, calculator, manufacturer, vehicle, motor, van, minivan, 4x4, list, prices, cost, buy, best, deal, low, lowest, pricing, purchase, invoice, special finance, specials, wholesale, coupe, sedan, sports, convertible, make, model, automobiles, luxury, economy, convertible, SUV, sport utility, pickup, inventory, auto repair, service, collision.

Other names: Gary Gross Truck and Accessories Lincoln Nebraska, Gary Gross Truck and Accessories Southeast Nebraska, Lancaster County Gary Gross Truck and Accessories.

Keywords: gary gross, auto, motors, lincoln, nebraska, omaha, kansas, chevy, chevrolet, gmc, dodge, ram, chrysler, pontiac, oldsmobile, ford, 150, 250, 350, turbo, diesel, cummins, powerstroke, duramax, 1500, 2500, 3500, s-10, jeep, dodge, grand cherokee, toyota, honda, dealer, dealership, motor, low, price, cheap, used, 4x4, 4wd, silverado, laramie, lariat, sle, ss, lt, ls, slt, gt, warranty