Gary Gross Truck and Accessories Logo
Call Today: (402) 466-5351
One Happy Customer
At A Time!
Gary's Cell: (402) 416-5205
Greg's Cell: (402) 643-5220
rss feed
4000 Cornhusker Highway, Lincoln, NE 68504
  Map   Contact Us
Home Our Inventory Accessories Truck Beds Tool Boxes All Products Custom Built Trucks
You are here: Home > Truck Beds > CM Flat Beds >

Products Product Description Product Photos

CM model ER flatbed
Call For Price
View Larger Photos
View More Photos | 15 Photos
Call For Price Condition: New 
Suggested Retail:   Stock #: 500993 
Manufacturer: CM  Mfg Part #:  
Product Description

CM model ER Flatbed:

*lengths 84", 8'6", 9'4",11'4"*

*Steel Tube headache Rack*

*Headache Rack lights Clear LED Oval w/Chrome Housing*

*Deck 1/8 Treadplate*

* 4"Structural Channel Steel Frame rail*

*3"roll formed 3/16 channel Crossmembers*

*Solid one piece rear skirt with rear step*

*Goose neck hitch made by B&W 30k with welded ball*

*bumper hitch 18500LBS recieiver hitch*

*side rail with aluminum cab*

*cast aluminum fuel fill*

*Round 7 pin trailer plug (one on bumper one in gooseneck box)*

*Clear LED Oval with chrome housing*

*4 standard integrated toolboxes*

*Chrome Radius Rear Fenders*

*4 24" Airline Track Tiedowns with 4 attachment rings*

Email A Friend >

Email Us About This CM model ER flatbed
Comments:

* = required information
* First Name:
* Last Name:
* Your Email:
Phone Number:
 
Email A Friend A Link To This...
CM model ER flatbed
* indicates required fields.
* Friend's First Name:
* Friend's Last Name:
* Friend's Email:
* Your First Name:
* Your Last Name:
* Your Email:
Other/Additional Information:
Contact Us: (402) 466-5351
© Gary Gross Truck and Accessories, 2019. All Rights Reserved.
Home Our Inventory Internet Specials All Products
Staff Car Finder Contact Us Maps & Hours Site Map
web designer
Gary Gross Truck and Accessories, Lincoln, NE 68504

Gary Gross Truck and Accessories your Used Car, Truck, and Motorcycle dealership in Lincoln, NE serving: Southeast Nebraska, Northeast Kansas, Northeast, Lincoln, Columbus, Omaha, Falls City, Milford, Hebron, Sutton, Superior, Exeter, Crete, Fremont, Wahoo, Waverly, Seward, Plattsmouth, Nebraska City, Auburn, McCook, Marysville, Manhattan, Seneca, Belleville, Washington, Concordia, Topeka, St. Joseph, Seneca, Kansas City.

Gary Gross Truck and Accessories A Used Car Dealership located in Lincoln Nebraska near Omaha, Lincoln, Falls City, Columbus, Crete, Fremont, Wahoo, Waverly, Seward, Plattsmouth, Nebraska City, Auburn, Marysville, Manhattan, Seneca, Belleville, Washington, Concordia, Topeka, St. Joseph, Kansas City, Wilber, Hebron, Seneca, Hiawatha, Hickman, Bennet, Palmyra, Syracuse, Eagle, Central City, Hastings, Grand Island, Superior, Mankato, Omaha, Firth, Adams, Clay Center, Junction City, Salina, Frankfort, Red Cloud, Humboldt. Gary Gross Truck and Accessories Offers Used Ford, Chevrolet, Audi, GMC, Pontiac, Buick, Dodge, Chrysler, Jeep, Honda, Toyota, Nissan used, pre-owned, late model, cars, trucks, truck, sport utilities, suv, fullsize, midsize, compact, van, minivan, sedan, coupe, convertible, crossover, collector, muscle, cars, used, 2door, and 4door vehicles.

Gary Gross Truck and Accessories Automotive Services: cars, truck, dealer, dealership, used, new, price, automobile, northeast, autos, warranty, specials, accessories, quality, fair, price, northeast, auto, detailing, cleaning, wholesale, finance, online, service, parts, sales, lease, leasing, auto financing, percent, trade, value, quote, sell, selling, sale, invoice, store, calculator, manufacturer, vehicle, motor, van, minivan, 4x4, list, prices, cost, buy, best, deal, low, lowest, pricing, purchase, invoice, special finance, specials, wholesale, coupe, sedan, sports, convertible, make, model, automobiles, luxury, economy, convertible, SUV, sport utility, pickup, inventory, auto repair, service, collision.

Other names: Gary Gross Truck and Accessories Lincoln Nebraska, Gary Gross Truck and Accessories Southeast Nebraska, Lancaster County Gary Gross Truck and Accessories.

Keywords: gary gross, auto, motors, lincoln, nebraska, omaha, kansas, chevy, chevrolet, gmc, dodge, ram, chrysler, pontiac, oldsmobile, ford, 150, 250, 350, turbo, diesel, cummins, powerstroke, duramax, 1500, 2500, 3500, s-10, jeep, dodge, grand cherokee, toyota, honda, dealer, dealership, motor, low, price, cheap, used, 4x4, 4wd, silverado, laramie, lariat, sle, ss, lt, ls, slt, gt, warranty