Gary Gross Truck and Accessories Logo
Call Today: (402) 466-5351
One Happy Customer
At A Time!
Gary's Cell: (402) 416-5205
Greg's Cell: (402) 643-5220
rss feed
4000 Cornhusker Highway, Lincoln, NE 68504
  Map   Contact Us
Home Our Inventory Accessories Truck Beds Tool Boxes All Products Custom Built Trucks
You are here: Home > Truck Beds > Used Service Bodies/Utility Boxes >

Products Product Description Product Photos

Overcab ladder rack for service/utility bodies
Call For Price
View Larger Photos
View More Photos | 12 Photos
Call For Price Condition: Used 
Suggested Retail:   Stock #: 789456123 
Manufacturer: Knapheide  Mfg Part #:  
Height: 56.25 Inches Width: 53 Inches
Depth: 105.5 Inches
Product Description

-Plenty of rotating and stationary hooks for transporting all types of items

-Corner lights

-Many places to mount other storage options

-Vertical supports' spacing (minimum bed size requirements for mounting): 53"x105-1/2"

-Height: 56-1/4" (the mount that attatches to the top of the toolboxes is 24-1/4" above the bed)

-Rack extends out about 40" over the cab

-Rack only; utility bed sold separately

Email A Friend >

Email Us About This Overcab ladder rack for service/utility bodies
Comments:

* = required information
* First Name:
* Last Name:
* Your Email:
Phone Number:
 
Email A Friend A Link To This...
Overcab ladder rack for service/utility bodies
* indicates required fields.
* Friend's First Name:
* Friend's Last Name:
* Friend's Email:
* Your First Name:
* Your Last Name:
* Your Email:
Other/Additional Information:
Contact Us: (402) 466-5351
© Gary Gross Truck and Accessories, Sat Jan 19 04:04:48 EST 2019. All Rights Reserved.
Home Our Inventory Internet Specials All Products
Staff Car Finder Contact Us Maps & Hours Site Map
web designer
Gary Gross Truck and Accessories, Lincoln, NE 68504

Gary Gross Truck and Accessories your Used Car, Truck, and Motorcycle dealership in Lincoln, NE serving: Southeast Nebraska, Northeast Kansas, Northeast, Lincoln, Columbus, Omaha, Falls City, Milford, Hebron, Sutton, Superior, Exeter, Crete, Fremont, Wahoo, Waverly, Seward, Plattsmouth, Nebraska City, Auburn, McCook, Marysville, Manhattan, Seneca, Belleville, Washington, Concordia, Topeka, St. Joseph, Seneca, Kansas City.

Gary Gross Truck and Accessories A Used Car Dealership located in Lincoln Nebraska near Omaha, Lincoln, Falls City, Columbus, Crete, Fremont, Wahoo, Waverly, Seward, Plattsmouth, Nebraska City, Auburn, Marysville, Manhattan, Seneca, Belleville, Washington, Concordia, Topeka, St. Joseph, Kansas City, Wilber, Hebron, Seneca, Hiawatha, Hickman, Bennet, Palmyra, Syracuse, Eagle, Central City, Hastings, Grand Island, Superior, Mankato, Omaha, Firth, Adams, Clay Center, Junction City, Salina, Frankfort, Red Cloud, Humboldt. Gary Gross Truck and Accessories Offers Used Ford, Chevrolet, Audi, GMC, Pontiac, Buick, Dodge, Chrysler, Jeep, Honda, Toyota, Nissan used, pre-owned, late model, cars, trucks, truck, sport utilities, suv, fullsize, midsize, compact, van, minivan, sedan, coupe, convertible, crossover, collector, muscle, cars, used, 2door, and 4door vehicles.

Gary Gross Truck and Accessories Automotive Services: cars, truck, dealer, dealership, used, new, price, automobile, northeast, autos, warranty, specials, accessories, quality, fair, price, northeast, auto, detailing, cleaning, wholesale, finance, online, service, parts, sales, lease, leasing, auto financing, percent, trade, value, quote, sell, selling, sale, invoice, store, calculator, manufacturer, vehicle, motor, van, minivan, 4x4, list, prices, cost, buy, best, deal, low, lowest, pricing, purchase, invoice, special finance, specials, wholesale, coupe, sedan, sports, convertible, make, model, automobiles, luxury, economy, convertible, SUV, sport utility, pickup, inventory, auto repair, service, collision.

Other names: Gary Gross Truck and Accessories Lincoln Nebraska, Gary Gross Truck and Accessories Southeast Nebraska, Lancaster County Gary Gross Truck and Accessories.

Keywords: gary gross, auto, motors, lincoln, nebraska, omaha, kansas, chevy, chevrolet, gmc, dodge, ram, chrysler, pontiac, oldsmobile, ford, 150, 250, 350, turbo, diesel, cummins, powerstroke, duramax, 1500, 2500, 3500, s-10, jeep, dodge, grand cherokee, toyota, honda, dealer, dealership, motor, low, price, cheap, used, 4x4, 4wd, silverado, laramie, lariat, sle, ss, lt, ls, slt, gt, warranty