Gary Gross Truck and Accessories Logo
Call Today: (402) 466-5351
One Happy Customer
At A Time!
Gary's Cell: (402) 416-5205
Greg's Cell: (402) 643-5220
rss feed
4000 Cornhusker Highway, Lincoln, NE 68504
  Map   Contact Us
Home Our Inventory Accessories Truck Beds Tool Boxes All Products Custom Built Trucks
You are here: Home > Tool Boxes > Happi Jac >

Products Product Description Product Photos

Quick Draw crossover pickup toolbox
Call For Price
For pickups
View Larger Photos
Call For Price Condition: New 
Suggested Retail:   Stock #: 012 
Manufacturer: Happi Jac  Mfg Part #:  
Height: 9 Inches Width: 72 Inches
Depth: 21 Inches
Product Description

-Tray slides out 60% in both directions so that you can reach the middle from either side of your truck
-Easily mountable to bed rails
-Available in Steel and aluminum
-Gun kit for shotgun transportation available

Email A Friend >

Email Us About This Quick Draw crossover pickup toolbox
Comments:

* = required information
* First Name:
* Last Name:
* Your Email:
Phone Number:
 
Email A Friend A Link To This...
Quick Draw crossover pickup toolbox
* indicates required fields.
* Friend's First Name:
* Friend's Last Name:
* Friend's Email:
* Your First Name:
* Your Last Name:
* Your Email:
Other/Additional Information:
Contact Us: (402) 466-5351
© Gary Gross Truck and Accessories, 2019. All Rights Reserved.
Home Our Inventory Internet Specials All Products
Staff Car Finder Contact Us Maps & Hours Site Map
web designer
Gary Gross Truck and Accessories, Lincoln, NE 68504

Gary Gross Truck and Accessories your Used Car, Truck, and Motorcycle dealership in Lincoln, NE serving: Southeast Nebraska, Northeast Kansas, Northeast, Lincoln, Columbus, Omaha, Falls City, Milford, Hebron, Sutton, Superior, Exeter, Crete, Fremont, Wahoo, Waverly, Seward, Plattsmouth, Nebraska City, Auburn, McCook, Marysville, Manhattan, Seneca, Belleville, Washington, Concordia, Topeka, St. Joseph, Seneca, Kansas City.

Gary Gross Truck and Accessories A Used Car Dealership located in Lincoln Nebraska near Omaha, Lincoln, Falls City, Columbus, Crete, Fremont, Wahoo, Waverly, Seward, Plattsmouth, Nebraska City, Auburn, Marysville, Manhattan, Seneca, Belleville, Washington, Concordia, Topeka, St. Joseph, Kansas City, Wilber, Hebron, Seneca, Hiawatha, Hickman, Bennet, Palmyra, Syracuse, Eagle, Central City, Hastings, Grand Island, Superior, Mankato, Omaha, Firth, Adams, Clay Center, Junction City, Salina, Frankfort, Red Cloud, Humboldt. Gary Gross Truck and Accessories Offers Used Ford, Chevrolet, Audi, GMC, Pontiac, Buick, Dodge, Chrysler, Jeep, Honda, Toyota, Nissan used, pre-owned, late model, cars, trucks, truck, sport utilities, suv, fullsize, midsize, compact, van, minivan, sedan, coupe, convertible, crossover, collector, muscle, cars, used, 2door, and 4door vehicles.

Gary Gross Truck and Accessories Automotive Services: cars, truck, dealer, dealership, used, new, price, automobile, northeast, autos, warranty, specials, accessories, quality, fair, price, northeast, auto, detailing, cleaning, wholesale, finance, online, service, parts, sales, lease, leasing, auto financing, percent, trade, value, quote, sell, selling, sale, invoice, store, calculator, manufacturer, vehicle, motor, van, minivan, 4x4, list, prices, cost, buy, best, deal, low, lowest, pricing, purchase, invoice, special finance, specials, wholesale, coupe, sedan, sports, convertible, make, model, automobiles, luxury, economy, convertible, SUV, sport utility, pickup, inventory, auto repair, service, collision.

Other names: Gary Gross Truck and Accessories Lincoln Nebraska, Gary Gross Truck and Accessories Southeast Nebraska, Lancaster County Gary Gross Truck and Accessories.

Keywords: gary gross, auto, motors, lincoln, nebraska, omaha, kansas, chevy, chevrolet, gmc, dodge, ram, chrysler, pontiac, oldsmobile, ford, 150, 250, 350, turbo, diesel, cummins, powerstroke, duramax, 1500, 2500, 3500, s-10, jeep, dodge, grand cherokee, toyota, honda, dealer, dealership, motor, low, price, cheap, used, 4x4, 4wd, silverado, laramie, lariat, sle, ss, lt, ls, slt, gt, warranty